Announcement on Promotional draw “Smart Account - Smart Phone”
Ameriabank announces the launch of “Smart Account - Smart Phone” promotional campaign. Within the framework of the campaign, by just opening a Smart account at Ameriabank from November 4 to December 3, 2019, inclusive, you can take part in the promotional draw, and get a chance of winning an iPhone X smartphone!
All the participants will get SMS messages with ordinal numbers by December 10, and one happy winner will be chosen during the draw to be held on December 11, 2019.
The winning number will be announced on the Bank’s official website and Facebook page, and the winning client will be contacted by the phone number and/or email address registered at the Bank.
By the way, if you open an account within the promotional campaign, you will also get a MasterCard Gold payment card with free-of-charge service.
How to get the chance of winning IPhone X?